Loading...
Most Popular Stories

ECHL At A Glance

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Friday, November 8, 2019

All Times Eastern
Eastern Conference Conference
North Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Reading106310133134
Adirondack95301112220
Newfoundland105500104337
Brampton95400103325
Maine8340172530
Worcester8350061825
South Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
South Carolina76100123017
Florida96300122926
Greenville105500104342
Atlanta7430083130
Orlando9350172329
Norfolk10271052335
Jacksonville8152042036
Western Conference Conference
Central Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Toledo86110133226
Fort Wayne105410114238
Cincinnati85210112424
Kalamazoo6411092621
Wheeling8431092834
Indy7340062522
Mountain Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Idaho117220163027
Allen97200143231
Rapid City116320143929
Wichita105230133435
Tulsa135710113946
Utah10342193732
Kansas City9360062634

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss.

Thursday’s Games

No games scheduled

Friday’s Games

Atlanta at Newfoundland, 5:30 p.m.

Worcester at Adirondack, 7 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Kalamazoo, 7 p.m.

South Carolina at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

Reading at Wheeling, 7:05 p.m.

Orlando at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Toledo at Indy, 7:35 p.m.

Brampton at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

Norfolk at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

Tulsa at Wichita, 8:05 p.m.

Utah at Kansas City, 8:05 p.m.

Idaho at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Atlanta at Newfoundland, 5:30 p.m.

Adirondack at Maine, 6 p.m.

Cincinnati at Indy, 6:05 p.m.

Jacksonville at Florida, 7 p.m.

Wheeling at Reading, 7 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Kalamazoo, 7 p.m.

South Carolina at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

Brampton at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.

Tulsa at Wichita, 8:05 p.m.

Utah at Kansas City, 8:05 p.m.

Norfolk at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

Idaho at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Worcester at Adirondack, 3 p.m.

Cincinnati at Kalamazoo, 3 p.m.

Toledo at Brampton, 4 p.m.

Loading…