Loading...
Most Popular Stories

BC-FBN--NFL Redzone

Loading…

Friday, November 8, 2019

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Buffalo211151571.431885.7
Tennessee231131669.611773.9
Indianapolis281491967.972692.9
Houston351872365.793291.4
Baltimore321672062.5103093.8
Miami18881161.141583.3
Oakland331602060.672781.8
New England401752050.0133382.5
N.Y. Jets1246650.01758.3
L.A. Chargers361551850.0102877.8
Cleveland261111246.292180.8
Denver22961045.591986.4
Kansas City291301344.8132689.7
Pittsburgh2191838.1122095.2
Jacksonville291191034.5172793.1
Cincinnati2483833.391770.8

DEFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Denver271021037.0112177.8
Cincinnati291251241.4132586.2
New England1140545.52763.6
Baltimore281411450.01428100.0
Pittsburgh271231451.992385.2
Indianapolis271331451.9122696.3
Jacksonville281291553.682382.1
Kansas City381742155.3113284.2
L.A. Chargers251181456.072184.0
Cleveland261221557.762180.8
Buffalo20971260.041680.0
Tennessee261271661.562284.6
Miami281491864.382692.9
Oakland311672064.592993.5
N.Y. Jets261401765.482596.2
Houston241331666.772395.8

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Green Bay311662167.762787.1
Seattle372002567.6103594.6
Minnesota321662165.672887.5
Philadelphia301611963.392893.3
Carolina241231562.562187.5
Atlanta241181562.552083.3
L.A. Rams311621961.3102993.5
Dallas281451760.792692.9
Tampa Bay301511860.082686.7
Detroit241181458.372187.5
Chicago211031257.161885.7
New Orleans301441653.3112790.0
San Francisco331421648.5102678.8
N.Y. Giants251061248.082080.0
Arizona311301135.5172890.3
Washington1764635.381482.4

DEFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
San Francisco1650531.251062.5
Dallas291221241.4132586.2
Green Bay291241448.392379.3
N.Y. Giants291241448.392379.3
Minnesota22991150.081986.4
Washington341581852.9112985.3
Chicago301331653.382480.0
Seattle331531854.5102884.8
L.A. Rams281351657.182485.7
Arizona341692058.8103088.2
New Orleans221121359.172090.9
Detroit331642060.682884.8
Philadelphia281391760.772485.7
Tampa Bay311621961.3102993.5
Atlanta321752268.872990.6
Carolina261451869.262492.3
Loading…